Futbol de Costa Rica - Sitio Oficial de UNAFUT

  • Aumentar fuente
  • Fuente predeterminada
  • Disminuir fuente

Primera División

E-mail Imprimir

 

Temporada Campeón Subcampeón
1921 Herediano Gimnástica Española
1922 Herediano La Libertad
1923 Cartaginés La Libertad
1924 Herediano Cartaginés
1925 La Libertad Herediano
1926 La Libertad Cartaginés
1927 Herediano La Libertad
1928 Alajuelense Gimnástica Española
1929 La Libertad Gimnástica Española
1930 Herediano Gimnástica Española
1931 Herediano Orión FC
1932 Herediano La Libertad
1933 Herediano Gimnástica Española
1934 La Libertad Alajuela Junior
1935 Herediano Alajuela Junior
1936 Cartaginés La Libertad
1937 Herediano Gimnástica Española
1938 Orión FC Gimnástica Española
1939 Alajuelense Herediano
1940 Cartaginés Orión FC
1941 Alajuelense La Libertad
1942 La Libertad Gimnástica Española
1943 Universidad Alajuelense
1944 Orión FC Herediano
1945 Alajuelense Orión FC
1946 La Libertad Herediano
1947 Herediano La Libertad
1948 Herediano Alajuelense
1949 Alajuelense Orión FC
1950 Alajuelense Saprissa
1951 Herediano Orión FC
1952 Saprissa Alajuelense
1953 Saprissa Herediano
1954 Declarado Desierto
1955 Herediano Saprissa
1956 Declarado Desierto
1957 Saprissa Alajuelense
1958 Alajuelense Saprissa
1959 Alajuelense Saprissa
1960 Alajuelense Herediano
1961 ASOFUTBOL Herediano Saprissa
1961 FEDEFUTBOL Carmen FC Uruguay
1962 Saprissa Alajuelense
1963 Uruguay Saprissa
1964 Saprissa Orión FC
1965 Saprissa Alajuelense
1966 Alajuelense Saprissa
1967 Saprissa Alajuelense
1968 Saprissa Cartaginés
1969 Saprissa Alajuelense
1970 Alajuelense Saprissa
1971 Alajuelense Saprissa
1972 Saprissa Alajuelense
1973 Saprissa Cartaginés
1974 Saprissa Herediano
1975 Saprissa Cartaginés
1976 Saprissa Dep. México
1977 Saprissa Cartaginés
1978 Herediano M. Puntarenas
1979 Herediano Cartaginés
1980 Alajuelense Herediano
1981 Herediano Limonense
1982 Saprissa M. Puntarenas
1983 Alajuelense M. Puntarenas
1984 Alajuelense Saprissa
1985 Herediano Alajuelense
1986 M. Puntarenas Alajuelense
1987 Herediano Cartaginés
1988 Saprissa Herediano
1989 Saprissa Alajuelense
1990 Declarado Desierto
1991 Alajuelense Saprissa
1992 Alajuelense Saprissa
1992-93 Herediano Cartaginés
1993-94 Saprissa Alajuelense
1994-95 Saprissa Alajuelense
1995-96 Alajuelense Cartaginés
1996-97 Alajuelense Saprissa
1997-98 Saprissa Alajuelense
1998-99 Saprissa Alajuelense
1999-00 Alajuelense Saprissa
2000-01 Alajuelense Herediano
2001-02 Alajuelense Santos
2002-03 Alajuelense Saprissa
2003-04 Saprissa Herediano
2004-05 Alajuelense M. Pérez Zeledón
2005-06 Saprissa Puntarenas FC
2006-07 Saprissa Alajuelense
Invierno 2007 Saprissa Herediano
Verano 2008 Saprissa Alajuelense
Invierno 2008 Saprissa Alajuelense
Verano 2009 Liberia Mía Herediano
Invierno 2009 Brujas FC Puntarenas FC
Verano 2010 Saprissa San Carlos
Invierno 2010 Alajuelense Herediano
Verano 2011 Alajuelense San Carlos
Invierno 2011 Alajuelense Herediano
Verano 2012 Herediano Santos
Invierno JPS 2012 Alajuelense Herediano
Verano ProGol 2013 Herediano Cartaginés
Invierno JPS 2013 Alajuelense Herediano
Verano JPS 2014 Saprissa Alajuelense
Invierno JPS 2014 Saprissa Herediano
Verano JPS 2015 Herediano Alajuelense
Invierno Banco Popular 2015 Saprissa Alajuelense
Banco Popular Verano 2016 Herediano Alajuelense
Banco Popular Invierno 2016 Saprissa Herediano
Banco Popular Verano 2017 Herediano Saprissa
 
-
-
-

Galería fotográfica

Tabla de posiciones FPD

No.

EQUIPO

PTS

1

HEREDIANO

24

2

SAPRISSA

22

3

ALAJUELENSE

17

4

SANTOS

16

5

LIMÓN FC

16

6

PÉREZ ZELED

15

7

GRECIA

15

8

CARTAGINÉS

13

9

UCR

9

10

CARMELITA

7

11

LIBERIA

7

12

GUADALUPE

5


PROGRAMACIÓN OFICIAL

Campeonato Apertura BP 2017

Jornada 10

miércoles 27 09 17

Carmelita

Grecia

3pm

Santos

Herediano

8pm

Jornada 11

sábado 23 09 17

Herediano

Carmelita

2-0

domingo 24 09 17

Grecia

Cartaginés

0-0

Santos

Saprissa

3-2

UCR

Guadalupe

2-1

Limón FC

Alajuelense

1:30pm

Liberia

Pérez Zeledón

2:30pm

Jornada 12

domingo 01 10 17

Alajuelense

Grecia

11am

Cartaginés

UCR

11am

Liberia

Limón FC

11am

Pérez Zeledón

Santos

11am

Guadalupe

Herediano

3pm

lunes 02 10 17

Carmelita

Saprissa

7pm

Jornada 13

sábado 07 10 17

Herediano

Liberia

8pm

domingo 08 10 17

Grecia

Guadalupe

11am

Saprissa

Pérez Zeledón

11am

UCR

Carmelita

11am

Limón FC

Cartaginés

1pm

Santos

Alajuelense

3pm