Programación y resultados

Domingo, 28 Abril 2019
14:00 CF. UCR - : - Limón FC Rosabal Cordero , Jornada 22
14:00 Rosabal Cordero , Jornada 22
Sábado, 20 Abril 2019
18:00 Alajuelense - : - Herediano Alejandro Morera Soto , Jornada 6
18:00 Alejandro Morera Soto , Jornada 6
Miércoles, 17 Abril 2019
20:00 Herediano - : - Saprissa Eladio Rosabal Cordero , Jornada 4
20:00 Eladio Rosabal Cordero , Jornada 4
Domingo, 17 Marzo 2019
16:00 CF. UCR - : - Grecia Eladio Rosabal Cordero , Jornada 15
16:00 Eladio Rosabal Cordero , Jornada 15
15:55 Saprissa - : - Herediano Ricardo Saprissa , Jornada 15
15:55 Ricardo Saprissa , Jornada 15
15:05 Limón FC - : - Carmelita Juan Gobán Quirós , Jornada 15
15:05 Juan Gobán Quirós , Jornada 15
15:00 Pérez Zeledón - : - San Carlos Municipal de Pérez Zeledón , Jornada 15
15:00 Municipal de Pérez Zeledón , Jornada 15
Sábado, 16 Marzo 2019
19:30 Alajuelense - : - Cartaginés Alejandro Morera Soto , Jornada 15
19:30 Alejandro Morera Soto , Jornada 15
18:00 Santos - : - Guadalupe Ebal Rodríguez , Jornada 15
18:00 Ebal Rodríguez , Jornada 15
Domingo, 10 Marzo 2019
17:05 Guadalupe - : - Saprissa Colleya Fonseca , Jornada 14
17:05 Colleya Fonseca , Jornada 14
15:05 Grecia - : - Pérez Zeledón Allen Riggioni Suárez , Jornada 14
15:05 Allen Riggioni Suárez , Jornada 14
13:30 Carmelita - : - Santos Rafael Bolaños Bolaños , Jornada 14
13:30 Rafael Bolaños Bolaños , Jornada 14
11:00 Cartaginés - : - CF. UCR José Rafael "Fello" Meza , Jornada 14
11:00 José Rafael "Fello" Meza , Jornada 14
Sábado, 9 Marzo 2019
19:55 Herediano - : - Limón FC Eladio Rosabal Cordero , Jornada 14
19:55 Eladio Rosabal Cordero , Jornada 14
19:30 San Carlos - : - Alajuelense Carlos Ugalde Álvarez , Jornada 14
19:30 Carlos Ugalde Álvarez , Jornada 14
Domingo, 3 Marzo 2019
18:00 Grecia - : - Herediano Colleya Fonseca , Jornada 13
18:00 Colleya Fonseca , Jornada 13
17:00 CF. UCR - : - Alajuelense Eladio Rosabal Cordero , Jornada 13
17:00 Eladio Rosabal Cordero , Jornada 13
15:55 Pérez Zeledón - : - Cartaginés Municipal de Pérez Zeledón , Jornada 13
15:55 Municipal de Pérez Zeledón , Jornada 13
13:30 Carmelita - : - Saprissa Rafael Bolaños Bolaños , Jornada 13
13:30 Rafael Bolaños Bolaños , Jornada 13
Sábado, 2 Marzo 2019
19:30 Guadalupe - : - San Carlos Colleya Fonseca , Jornada 13
19:30 Colleya Fonseca , Jornada 13
18:00 Santos - : - Limón FC Ebal Rodríguez , Jornada 13
18:00 Ebal Rodríguez , Jornada 13
Miércoles, 27 Febrero 2019
20:00 Cartaginés - : - Alajuelense José Rafael "Fello" Meza , Jornada 4
20:00 José Rafael "Fello" Meza , Jornada 4
Domingo, 24 Febrero 2019
18:00 San Carlos - : - Herediano Carlos Ugalde Álvarez , Jornada 12
18:00 Carlos Ugalde Álvarez , Jornada 12
16:00 CF. UCR - : - Guadalupe Eladio Rosabal Cordero , Jornada 12
16:00 Eladio Rosabal Cordero , Jornada 12
13:30 Carmelita - : - Pérez Zeledón Rafael Bolaños Bolaños , Jornada 12
13:30 Rafael Bolaños Bolaños , Jornada 12
11:00 Cartaginés - : - Grecia José Rafael "Fello" Meza , Jornada 12
11:00 José Rafael "Fello" Meza , Jornada 12
Sábado, 23 Febrero 2019
18:00 Alajuelense - : - Santos Alejandro Morera Soto , Jornada 12
18:00 Alejandro Morera Soto , Jornada 12
15:05 Limón FC - : - Saprissa Juan Gobán Quirós , Jornada 12
15:05 Juan Gobán Quirós , Jornada 12
Domingo, 17 Febrero 2019
18:00 San Carlos 1 : 0 Carmelita Carlos Ugalde Álvarez , Jornada 11
18:00 Carlos Ugalde Álvarez , Jornada 11
17:05 Guadalupe 0 : 3 Alajuelense Colleya Fonseca , Jornada 11
17:05 Colleya Fonseca , Jornada 11
15:05 Limón FC 1 : 2 CF. UCR Juan Gobán Quirós , Jornada 11
15:05 Juan Gobán Quirós , Jornada 11
15:00 Pérez Zeledón 1 : 1 Herediano Alejandro Morera Soto , Jornada 11
15:00 Alejandro Morera Soto , Jornada 11
Sábado, 16 Febrero 2019
20:00 Saprissa 4 : 2 Grecia Ricardo Saprissa , Jornada 11
20:00 Ricardo Saprissa , Jornada 11
18:00 Santos 2 : 1 Cartaginés Ebal Rodríguez , Jornada 11
18:00 Ebal Rodríguez , Jornada 11
Jueves, 14 Febrero 2019
19:30 CF. UCR 0 : 2 Saprissa Eladio Rosabal Cordero , Jornada 10
19:30 Eladio Rosabal Cordero , Jornada 10
Miércoles, 13 Febrero 2019
20:05 Alajuelense 1 : 0 Carmelita Alejandro Morera Soto , Jornada 10
20:05 Alejandro Morera Soto , Jornada 10
20:00 Herediano 3 : 2 Santos Eladio Rosabal Cordero , Jornada 10
20:00 Eladio Rosabal Cordero , Jornada 10
20:00 Cartaginés 0 : 0 San Carlos José Rafael "Fello" Meza , Jornada 10
20:00 José Rafael "Fello" Meza , Jornada 10
15:05 Grecia 2 : 2 Guadalupe Allen Riggioni Suárez , Jornada 10
15:05 Allen Riggioni Suárez , Jornada 10
15:00 Pérez Zeledón 3 : 0 Limón FC Jorge "Cuty" Monge , Jornada 10
15:00 Jorge "Cuty" Monge , Jornada 10
Domingo, 10 Febrero 2019
18:00 San Carlos 3 : 1 CF. UCR Carlos Ugalde Álvarez , Jornada 9
18:00 Carlos Ugalde Álvarez , Jornada 9
17:05 Guadalupe 0 : 0 Herediano Colleya Fonseca , Jornada 9
17:05 Colleya Fonseca , Jornada 9
15:05 Limón FC 0 : 2 Grecia Juan Gobán Quirós , Jornada 9
15:05 Juan Gobán Quirós , Jornada 9
13:30 Carmelita 0 : 3 Cartaginés Rafael Bolaños Bolaños , Jornada 9
13:30 Rafael Bolaños Bolaños , Jornada 9
Sábado, 9 Febrero 2019
20:00 Saprissa 0 : 0 Alajuelense Ricardo Saprissa , Jornada 9
20:00 Ricardo Saprissa , Jornada 9
18:00 Santos 0 : 1 Pérez Zeledón Ebal Rodríguez , Jornada 9
18:00 Ebal Rodríguez , Jornada 9
Miércoles, 6 Febrero 2019
20:05 Grecia 1 : 0 Alajuelense Colleya Fonseca , Jornada 8
20:05 Colleya Fonseca , Jornada 8
20:00 Herediano 2 : 1 Cartaginés Eladio Rosabal Cordero , Jornada 8
20:00 Eladio Rosabal Cordero , Jornada 8
20:00 Saprissa 1 : 0 Santos Ricardo Saprissa , Jornada 8
20:00 Ricardo Saprissa , Jornada 8
15:05 Limón FC 1 : 0 San Carlos Juan Gobán Quirós , Jornada 8
15:05 Juan Gobán Quirós , Jornada 8
15:00 Pérez Zeledón 2 : 1 Guadalupe Jorge "Cuty" Monge , Jornada 8
15:00 Jorge "Cuty" Monge , Jornada 8
Martes, 5 Febrero 2019
15:00 CF. UCR 3 : 1 Carmelita Eladio Rosabal Cordero , Jornada 8
15:00 Eladio Rosabal Cordero , Jornada 8
Domingo, 3 Febrero 2019
15:05 Grecia 5 : 0 Santos Allen Riggioni Suárez , Jornada 7
15:05 Allen Riggioni Suárez , Jornada 7
13:30 Carmelita 4 : 1 Guadalupe Rafael Bolaños Bolaños , Jornada 7
13:30 Rafael Bolaños Bolaños , Jornada 7
11:00 Cartaginés 1 : 0 Limón FC José Rafael "Fello" Meza , Jornada 7
11:00 José Rafael "Fello" Meza , Jornada 7
11:00 Alajuelense 1 : 2 Pérez Zeledón Alejandro Morera Soto , Jornada 7
11:00 Alejandro Morera Soto , Jornada 7
Sábado, 2 Febrero 2019
19:55 Herediano 1 : 2 CF. UCR Eladio Rosabal Cordero , Jornada 7
19:55 Eladio Rosabal Cordero , Jornada 7
19:30 San Carlos 0 : 2 Saprissa Carlos Ugalde Álvarez , Jornada 7
19:30 Carlos Ugalde Álvarez , Jornada 7
Miércoles, 30 Enero 2019
20:00 Saprissa 1 : 2 Cartaginés Ricardo Saprissa , Jornada 6
20:00 Ricardo Saprissa , Jornada 6
18:00 Santos 1 : 5 San Carlos Ebal Rodríguez , Jornada 6
18:00 Ebal Rodríguez , Jornada 6
16:00 CF. UCR 1 : 1 Pérez Zeledón Eladio Rosabal Cordero , Jornada 6
16:00 Eladio Rosabal Cordero , Jornada 6
15:05 Guadalupe 1 : 1 Limón FC Colleya Fonseca , Jornada 6
15:05 Colleya Fonseca , Jornada 6
15:00 Carmelita 0 : 1 Grecia Rafael Bolaños Bolaños , Jornada 6
15:00 Rafael Bolaños Bolaños , Jornada 6
Domingo, 27 Enero 2019
15:05 Limón FC 1 : 1 Alajuelense Juan Gobán Quirós , Jornada 5
15:05 Juan Gobán Quirós , Jornada 5
15:00 CF. UCR 1 : 3 Santos Eladio Rosabal Cordero , Jornada 5
15:00 Eladio Rosabal Cordero , Jornada 5
13:30 Pérez Zeledón 2 : 3 Saprissa Jorge "Cuty" Monge , Jornada 5
13:30 Jorge "Cuty" Monge , Jornada 5
13:00 Grecia 2 : 1 San Carlos Allen Riggionni Suárez , Jornada 5
13:00 Allen Riggionni Suárez , Jornada 5
11:00 Cartaginés 2 : 3 Guadalupe José Rafael "Fello" Meza , Jornada 5
11:00 José Rafael "Fello" Meza , Jornada 5
Sábado, 26 Enero 2019
19:00 Herediano 1 : 0 Carmelita Eladio Rosabal Cordero , Jornada 5
19:00 Eladio Rosabal Cordero , Jornada 5
Miércoles, 23 Enero 2019
20:05 Guadalupe 2 : 0 Santos Colleya Fonseca , Jornada 4
20:05 Colleya Fonseca , Jornada 4
18:00 San Carlos 2 : 2 Pérez Zeledón Carlos Ugalde Álvarez , Jornada 4
18:00 Carlos Ugalde Álvarez , Jornada 4
15:05 Grecia 2 : 0 CF. UCR Allen Riggionni Suárez , Jornada 4
15:05 Allen Riggionni Suárez , Jornada 4